Wedstrijdprogramma

vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam The Outlaws Zoetermeer 1 - 7 0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 14
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Ugly Faces Heerenveen 2 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 8
zondag 7 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 8
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen HCA Amsterdam 2 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 5 - 7
zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 5 - 1 8 - 1 9 - 1 22 - 3
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 5
21:00 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 5
vrijdag 19 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Ugly Faces Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Cool Mokum Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 3 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 HCA Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Ugly Faces Heerenveen - - -   -  
vrijdag 16 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam - - -   -  
zaterdag 17 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 24 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen Cool Mokum Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen - - -   -  
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer HCA Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Ugly Faces Heerenveen - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen - - -   -  
21:00 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam - - -   -  
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam - - -   -  
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Ugly Faces Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
21:00 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie HCA Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Cool Mokum Amsterdam - - -   -  
vrijdag 1 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen - - -   -  
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  
21:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Cool Mokum Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam - - -   -  
vrijdag 22 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen HCA Amsterdam - - -   -  
21:00 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Ugly Faces Heerenveen - - -   -  
vrijdag 8 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - - -   -  
21:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Cool Mokum Amsterdam - - -   -  
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam The Outlaws Zoetermeer - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Tweede divisie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Hijs Hokij Den Haag 22200430 - 6
 HCA Amsterdam2200414 - 6
3The Outlaws Zoetermeer2110319 - 6
4Ugly Faces Heerenveen2101213 - 12
 Thor Amsterdam210126 - 16
6Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen201118 - 13
7 Cool Mokum Amsterdam200203 - 12
 Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie200208 - 30