Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 1 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Amsterdam Snipers 2 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2 8 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 5
zondag 8 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 3
20:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen 4 Amsterdam Snipers 4 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 11 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Leiden Polar Bears 3 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 2
zondag 15 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 12
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields Leiden Polar Bears 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 3
zondag 29 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen GIJS Groningen 4 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 5
21:00 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields 2 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 7
zondag 5 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 4 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 4
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Leiden Polar Bears 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 3
zaterdag 11 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 5
zondag 12 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 4 Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields 3 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 3
18:45 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 8
zaterdag 18 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears GIJS Groningen 4 - - -   -  
zondag 19 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zondag 26 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
20:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen 4 UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 10 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
vrijdag 15 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zondag 17 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers GIJS Groningen 4 - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
vrijdag 29 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields GIJS Groningen 4 - - -   -  
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields - - -   -  
zondag 7 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn GIJS Groningen 4 - - -   -  
zondag 21 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zondag 28 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 4 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen 4 Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 11 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 4 Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
vrijdag 16 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen GIJS Groningen 4 - - -   -  
21:30 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
zondag 25 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  

Copyright © 2017 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Vierde divisie Poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen4400827 - 8
2GIJS Groningen 44310724 - 11
3Frisian Bombers Heerenveen4301627 - 12
4Zoetermeer Panters Bigfields4202421 - 19
5Amsterdam Snipers4103210 - 34
6Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn3012110 - 14
7Leiden Polar Bears5005013 - 34