Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 7 2 - 10
21:00 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zondag 21 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
vrijdag 26 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
zaterdag 3 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
zaterdag 10 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Leiden Lions - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zondag 23 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Amsterdam Amsterdam Snipers UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Leiden Lions - - -   -  
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Leiden Lions - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Zoetermeer Panters Storks - - -   -  
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Leiden Polar Bears - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Amsterdam Snipers - - -   -  
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Leiden Lions - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Polar Bears Frisian Bombers Heerenveen - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Vierde divisie Poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Frisian Bombers Heerenveen1100210 - 2
2Amsterdam Snipers101012 - 2
 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons101012 - 2
4Leiden Lions00000 -
 UNIS Flyers 4 Heerenveen00000 -
 Leiden Polar Bears00000 -
 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn00000 -
8Zoetermeer Panters Storks100102 - 10