Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Slapsticks Flyers 0 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 8
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Slapping Studs Enschede 2 4 - 0 10 - 0 2 - 2 16 - 2
zondag 8 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Leiden Gladiators 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 8
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn 5 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 1 - 6 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 6
20:15 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 GIJS Groningen 5 1 - 12 0 - 10 0 - 9 1 - 31
zondag 15 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers IJCU Zwarte Draken 5 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 13 - 2
18:45 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Leiden Gladiators 2 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 5 5 - 11
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 0 - 2 2 - 6 0 - 3 2 - 11
zondag 29 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Slapping Studs Enschede 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 1 12 - 2
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 Slapsticks Flyers 2 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 6
zaterdag 4 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 GIJS Groningen 5 0 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 9
zondag 5 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 2 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 1 9 - 4
21:00 Leiden Leiden Gladiators IJCU Zwarte Draken 5 - 0 10 - 2 5 - 0 20 - 2
zaterdag 18 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Slapsticks Flyers 1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 5
20:15 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Leiden Gladiators 1 - 6 0 - 7 0 - 3 1 - 16
zondag 19 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 3
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 IJCU Zwarte Draken 4 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 10 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn - - -   -  
20:45 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
zondag 26 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Gladiators GIJS Groningen 5 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
20:15 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 - - -   -  
zondag 3 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 GIJS Groningen 5 - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Slapsticks Flyers - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn GIJS Groningen 5 - - -   -  
20:15 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
zondag 17 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Gladiators IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Leiden Gladiators - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Slapsticks Flyers - - -   -  
zondag 7 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
20:15 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
zondag 21 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers GIJS Groningen 5 - - -   -  
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Leiden Gladiators - - -   -  
zondag 28 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Slapsticks Flyers - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 - - -   -  
zondag 4 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Leiden Gladiators - - -   -  
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken GIJS Groningen 5 - - -   -  
zondag 11 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Gladiators Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Slapsticks Flyers - - -   -  
zondag 18 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 Leiden Gladiators - - -   -  
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Enschede Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 2 Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
20:15 Utrecht IJCU Zwarte Draken Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn - - -   -  
zondag 25 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen 5 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
zondag 4 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn - - -   -  

Copyright © 2017 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand 5e Divisie poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Leiden Gladiators55001061 - 13
2GIJS Groningen 55410965 - 13
3Slapsticks Flyers5311741 - 21
4IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden 55302632 - 25
5Blue Mountain Cougars Hoorn4103217 - 31
6Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 25104219 - 31
7IJCU Zwarte Draken5104224 - 56
8Slapping Studs Enschede 2400406 - 75