Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 7 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen VT Regio Oost Dordrecht Lady Lions 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 10
zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies Dordrecht Lady Lions 0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 10
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen VT Regio Oost 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2
12:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen GIJS Racoons 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 5
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions Smoke Eaters Geleen 3 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 1 13 - 1
vrijdag 2 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies VT Regio Oost 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 5
zaterdag 10 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers Ladies 0 - 0 5 - 3 1 - 0 6 - 3
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons Tilburg Trappers Ladies 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 3
zaterdag 17 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions GIJS Racoons 2 - 1 6 - 3 6 - 1 14 - 5
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Tilburg Trappers Ladies 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3
12:15 Nijmegen VT Regio Oost Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen VT Regio Oost GIJS Racoons 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 7
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 3
zondag 23 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Nijmegen VT Regio Oost Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zondag 30 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Dordrecht Lady Lions - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen VT Regio Oost - - -   -  
vrijdag 1 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Nijmegen VT Regio Oost Tilburg Trappers Ladies - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions Tilburg Trappers Ladies - - -   -  
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen GIJS Racoons - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen Dordrecht Lady Lions - - -   -  
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies GIJS Racoons - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons VT Regio Oost - - -   -  
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons Dordrecht Lady Lions - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Racoons Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zondag 17 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zondag 24 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions VT Regio Oost - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Vrouwen competitie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Dordrecht Lady Lions55001055 - 11
2GIJS Racoons4301624 - 22
3VT Regio Oost5302614 - 19
4Unis Flyers Dames Heerenveen4103213 - 19
5Smoke Eaters Geleen301214 - 18
6Tilburg Trappers Ladies5014110 - 31