Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 24 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 2 3 - 11
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 1
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 4 - 7 2 - 5 4 - 6 10 - 18
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 2 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 9 - 4
zaterdag 1 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 6
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Leiden Lions U12 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 3 - 10
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 10
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 1 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 11
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 4
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 10
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 GIJS Groningen U12 3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 9 - 4
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 1 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 3 6 - 9
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 29 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 - - -   -  
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 GIJS Groningen U12 - - -   -  
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 GIJS Groningen U12 - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 GIJS Groningen U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 GIJS Groningen U12 - - -   -  
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
zondag 17 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
zondag 24 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - -   -  
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand U12 Eerste Divisie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Zoetermeer Panters U123300627 - 7
2UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U123201431 - 22
 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U123201417 - 15
4IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U124202427 - 20
5GIJS Groningen U124202418 - 25
6Eindhoven Kemphanen U123102217 - 23
7Leiden Lions U123102226 - 30
8Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12300306 - 27