Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 25 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 0
zondag 26 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 GIJS Groningen U16 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 5
19:00 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2
zaterdag 2 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 3
18:00 Enschede Enschede Lions U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 0 - 5 0 - 6 0 - 7 0 - 18
zondag 3 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 5
zaterdag 9 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Leiden Lions U16 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 3 7 - 4
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 GIJS Groningen U16 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 2
zondag 10 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 - - -   -   ‡)
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 6
‡)
zaterdag 16 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 9
zondag 17 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 Leiden Lions U16 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 3
vrijdag 29 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 5
zaterdag 30 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2
18:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Enschede Lions U16 3 - 3 8 - 3 1 - 1 12 - 7
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Leiden Lions U16 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 2
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 1 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 10 - 0
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Leiden Lions U16 3 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0 9 - 3
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 4
18:00 Enschede Enschede Lions U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 6
zondag 7 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 1 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 2 9 - 3
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit Enschede Lions U16 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 5
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 GIJS Groningen U16 1 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 6
zondag 14 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 6
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 6 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 9 - 1
18:00 Enschede Enschede Lions U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 0 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 10
zondag 21 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 Enschede Lions U16 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 5
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 4
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 0 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 1
zondag 28 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 Enschede Lions U16 - - - 5 - 0 *
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 5
*) Reglementair
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:15 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Enschede Lions U16 10 - 0 10 - 0 7 - 0 27 - 0
18:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 5
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2
zondag 4 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 GIJS Groningen U16 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 6
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Nordhorn (D) Enschede Lions U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 1 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 9
18:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit GIJS Groningen U16 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4
zondag 11 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 2 - 6 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 9
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 1 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 5 1 - 15
18:00 Enschede Enschede Lions U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 1 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 3 9 - 3
zondag 18 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 Enschede Lions U16 9 - 0 11 - 0 4 - 1 24 - 1
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0
18:00 Enschede Enschede Lions U16 Leiden Lions U16 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 3
zondag 25 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 GIJS Groningen U16 0 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 4 4 - 8
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 8
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 GIJS Groningen U16 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 3
18:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 0 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 9
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Enschede Lions U16 7 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 3 17 - 4
zondag 4 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U16 Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 7
14:30 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 2 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0 7 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 Leiden Lions U16 2 - 1 5 - 1 6 - 2 13 - 4
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 6
zondag 11 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Nordhorn (D) Enschede Lions U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 2 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 2 5 - 5
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 8
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U16 0 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 14
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 Leiden Lions U16 1 - 2 6 - 1 5 - 2 12 - 5
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 6
zondag 18 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Nordhorn (D) Enschede Lions U16 GIJS Groningen U16 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 2 7 - 7
17:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U16 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U16 / UNIS Flyers U16 - - -   -  
19:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit Eindhoven Kemphanen U16 2 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 2 5 - 9
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U16 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 4
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Amsterdam Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U16 Wit Leiden Lions U16 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 5
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 Nijmegen Devils U16 2 - 1 5 - 3 8 - 0 15 - 4
zondag 25 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U16 Enschede Lions U16 6 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 11 - 5

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.