Wedstrijdprogramma Eerste divisie

zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1PS 4 - 5
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 - 6 - 5
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Smoke Eaters Geleen 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 - 9 - 1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 2 - 1 - 11
zaterdag 3 november 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Eindhoven Kemphanen 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 6 - 3
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
vrijdag 23 november 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 - 2 - 7
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Dordrecht Lions 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen AmsterdamTigers 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 - 5 - 1
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3
zaterdag 15 december 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden - - - -   -  
zaterdag 29 december 2018
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen GIJS Groningen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch - - - -   -  
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters - - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
19:15 Amsterdam AmsterdamTigers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Nijmegen Devils - - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.