Wedstrijdprogramma

vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam The Outlaws Zoetermeer 1 - 7 0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 14
zondag 7 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 8
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 5 - 1 8 - 1 9 - 1 22 - 3
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 5
21:00 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 5
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie The Outlaws Zoetermeer 0 - 10 2 - 7 1 - 7 3 - 24
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Cool Mokum Amsterdam 2 - 3 5 - 0 5 - 1 12 - 4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 7 - 0 10 - 0 9 - 1 26 - 1
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 7
zaterdag 3 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Thor Amsterdam 2 - 6 3 - 2 1 - 4 6 - 12
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 HCA Amsterdam 1 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 1 9 - 3
21:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam The Outlaws Zoetermeer 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 6
vrijdag 16 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 4
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 8 - 0 7 - 1 9 - 1 24 - 2
21:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 0 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 10
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Thor Amsterdam 2 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 8 - 1
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 3 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 4 4 - 10
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Thor Amsterdam 5 - 0 7 - 1 2 - 2 14 - 3
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer HCA Amsterdam 5 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 1 12 - 4
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 6 - 0 9 - 0 4 - 1 19 - 1
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 5 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 3 15 - 4
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 3 - 11 0 - 13 0 - 9 3 - 33
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 The Outlaws Zoetermeer 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 8 - 1
20:30 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 2 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 3 5 - 10
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie HCA Amsterdam 1 - 2 0 - 7 0 - 8 1 - 17
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Cool Mokum Amsterdam 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 3
vrijdag 1 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 6 - 0 5 - 0 8 - 0 19 - 0
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 3 6 - 9
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 0 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 5 1 - 14
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 Cool Mokum Amsterdam 5 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 1
21:30 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 8 - 3
vrijdag 22 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 7 - 4
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen HCA Amsterdam 4 - 1 3 - 8 4 - 4 11 - 13
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen Thor Amsterdam 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 3
vrijdag 8 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:20 Amsterdam Thor Amsterdam Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 4 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 5 8 - 13
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie Cool Mokum Amsterdam 1 - 6 0 - 7 0 - 5 1 - 18
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:15 Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam The Outlaws Zoetermeer 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 4 4 - 7
zondag 17 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen The Outlaws Zoetermeer 0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 5
19:00 Amsterdam Cool Mokum Amsterdam HCA Amsterdam 0 - 1 6 - 1 5 - 1 11 - 3
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Zoetermeer The Outlaws Zoetermeer Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie 2 - 2 7 - 2 11 - 2 20 - 6

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Tweede divisie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Hijs Hokij Den Haag 212110122146 - 40
2The Outlaws Zoetermeer1291219110 - 49
3Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen1271415116 - 73
4HCA Amsterdam125161199 - 79
5Thor Amsterdam12417967 - 84
6 Cool Mokum Amsterdam12408875 - 68
7Smoke Eaters Geleen 2e divisie120012028 - 248