Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 7 2 - 10
21:00 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Leiden Lions 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 4
zondag 21 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Amsterdam Snipers 6 - 2 8 - 0 6 - 2 20 - 4
20:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Leiden New Gladiators 3 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 1 11 - 4
vrijdag 26 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 5 2 - 8
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 5
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Amsterdam Snipers 4 - 1 6 - 4 5 - 3 15 - 8
zaterdag 3 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Leiden Lions 2 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 8
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 2 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 9
21:00 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 3 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 0 6 - 5
zaterdag 10 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 1 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1 9 - 3
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Zoetermeer Panters Storks 1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 8 - 4
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Leiden Lions 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 4
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Leiden New Gladiators 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 6 - 5
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Amsterdam Snipers 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 4
18:45 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Amsterdam Snipers 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 6 - 8
21:00 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators Leiden Lions 2 - 5 3 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 8
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Leiden New Gladiators 4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 8 - 4
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Zoetermeer Panters Storks 4 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 1 12 - 5
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 1 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 10
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 4 - 4 8 - 0 2 - 2 14 - 6
21:00 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators Zoetermeer Panters Storks 3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 4
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Leiden New Gladiators 1 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 7
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 4 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 5 *
*) Reglementair
zaterdag 22 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Zoetermeer Panters Storks 5 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 9 - 5
zondag 23 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Snipers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 6
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Leiden New Gladiators 1 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 5
19:45 Hoorn UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Leiden Lions 1 - 4 5 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 4
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 2 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 10
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 1 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 0 7 - 6
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 2 7 - 4
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 5
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Leiden New Gladiators 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 7 - 3
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 2 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 0 4 - 5
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Leiden Lions 0 - 3 2 - 2 7 - 2 9 - 7
19:00 Leeuwarden Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 2
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3
16:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters Storks 3 - 0 6 - 3 3 - 2 12 - 5
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 4 6 - 6
21:00 Leiden Leiden Lions Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 1 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 9
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn 0 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 3
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Zoetermeer Panters Storks 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 2 9 - 3
21:00 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators Amsterdam Snipers 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 5
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 1 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 7 4 - 15
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 5
18:45 Utrecht Amsterdam Snipers Zoetermeer Panters Storks 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2
18:45 Leiden Leiden Lions Leiden New Gladiators 1 - 4 5 - 0 3 - 0 9 - 4
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Amsterdam Snipers 2 - 5 2 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 6
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Storks Leiden Lions 1 - 1 1 - 7 1 - 5 3 - 13
18:45 Leiden Leiden New Gladiators Frisian Bombers Heerenveen 1 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 5 2 - 14
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 Amsterdam Snipers 5 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 0 14 - 2
17:30 Heerenveen Frisian Bombers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 3 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 11 - 2

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Vierde divisie Poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Frisian Bombers Heerenveen14120224139 - 53
2UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 31412022490 - 41
3Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons147251670 - 72
4Leiden Lions1480616111 - 81
5Amsterdam Snipers147251675 - 100
6Leiden New Gladiators14419959 - 90
7Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn143011658 - 96
8Zoetermeer Panters Storks140113154 - 123