Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 13 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Amsterdam Tigers 6 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 4
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1 11 - 3
zondag 20 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Blues Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
zondag 3 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Leiden Leiden Blues Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - - -   -  
zondag 10 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
21:15 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers 6 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen Leiden Blues - - -   -  
zondag 24 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Amsterdam Tigers 6 - - -   -  
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen - - -   -  
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Leiden Blues - - -   -  
21:15 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers 6 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen - - -   -  
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers 6 Leiden Blues - - -   -  
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Leiden Blues - - -   -  
zondag 15 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers 6 Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 22 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
17:30 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers 6 - - -   -  
zondag 29 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:00 Leiden Leiden Blues Amsterdam Tigers 6 - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Blues OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers 6 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 Leiden Blues - - -   -  
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Amsterdam Tigers 6 - - -   -  
zondag 26 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - - -   -  
zondag 2 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
18:45 Leiden Leiden Blues Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Enschede Slapping Studs Enschede 2 Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:15 Hoorn Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 Leiden Blues - - -   -  
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers 6 Slapping Studs Enschede 2 - - -   -  
zondag 23 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 Amsterdam Tigers 6 - - -   -  
20:00 Heerenveen Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5 - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:45 Leiden Leiden Blues Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand 5e Divisie Noord

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 21100211 - 3
 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 5110025 - 4
3Blue Mountain Cougars IJshockey Hoorn00000 -
 Leiden Blues00000 -
 Slapping Studs Enschede 200000 -
6Amsterdam Tigers 6100104 - 5
 Slapsticks Flyers Heerenveen100103 - 11