Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 29 september 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen GIJS Racoons 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Nijmegen East Side Devils Vrouwen Smoke Eaters Geleen 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 7
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3
zondag 13 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies Dordrecht Lady Lions 0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 8
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen East Side Devils Vrouwen 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers Ladies 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0
zaterdag 2 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions GIJS Racoons 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 2
zondag 10 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Dordrecht Lady Lions 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 9
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies East Side Devils Vrouwen 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1
zondag 24 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions Tilburg Trappers Ladies 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 0
zaterdag 30 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Tilburg Trappers Ladies 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 7
vrijdag 13 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Nijmegen East Side Devils Vrouwen Dordrecht Lady Lions - - -   -  
zaterdag 28 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons East Side Devils Vrouwen - - -   -  
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 29 december 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons Dordrecht Lady Lions - - -   -  
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Nijmegen East Side Devils Vrouwen Tilburg Trappers Ladies - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Racoons Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies GIJS Racoons - - -   -  
17:15 Nijmegen East Side Devils Vrouwen UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Ladies UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen - - -   -  
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Racoons Tilburg Trappers Ladies - - -   -  
zondag 15 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions Smoke Eaters Geleen - - -   -  
17:15 Nijmegen East Side Devils Vrouwen GIJS Racoons - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lady Lions East Side Devils Vrouwen - - -   -  
zondag 22 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen GIJS Racoons - - -   -  
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen East Side Devils Vrouwen - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand Vrouwen competitie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Dordrecht Lady Lions4400829 - 2
2UNIS Flyers Dames Heerenveen3300611 - 2
3Tilburg Trappers Ladies520349 - 20
4Smoke Eaters Geleen4112311 - 20
5East Side Devils Vrouwen301215 - 10
6GIJS Racoons300304 - 15