Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 28 september 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 - 3 - 2
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers IJCU Dragons Utrecht 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 - 7 - 2
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 - 8 - 2
zondag 29 september 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers Zoetermeer Panters 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 7 - 6
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Amsterdam Tigers 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 - 1 - 4
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Zoetermeer Panters 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 - 11 - 2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
15:00 Breda Yeti's Breda GIJS HEPRO Groningen 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 - 5 - 2
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 8 - 4 - 9
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 - 6 - 7
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen GIJS HEPRO Groningen 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 2 - 4
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 - 3 - 0
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Nijmegen Devils 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 - 3 - 8
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden IJCU Dragons Utrecht 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 - 3 - 6
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 - 5 - 1
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Amsterdam Tigers 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
zondag 20 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Zoetermeer Panters 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 - 10 - 3
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers IJCU Dragons Utrecht 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 - 5 - 1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Yeti's Breda 0 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen Amsterdam Tigers 4 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 - 8 - 3
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Dordrecht Lions 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1PS 2 - 3
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:45 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3
18:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Zoetermeer Panters 1 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 4 - 6 - 5
vrijdag 1 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Yeti's Breda 0 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 4 - 3 - 10
zaterdag 2 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 4 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 - 12 - 1
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Dordrecht Lions 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen IJCU Dragons Utrecht 3 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 0 - 12 - 2
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Smoke Eaters Geleen 0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 - 7 - 2
zondag 3 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Tilburg Trappers 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 - 7 - 2
17:45 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils GIJS HEPRO Groningen 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 - 3 - 7
zaterdag 9 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 - 4 - 2
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 - 2 - 3
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Zoetermeer Panters 2 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 - 10 - 2
zaterdag 16 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Zoetermeer Panters 5 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 2 - 14 - 2
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen Amsterdam Tigers 0 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 1 - 0 - 9
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen IJCU Dragons Utrecht 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 - 5 - 4
zondag 17 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 3 - 5
vrijdag 22 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Amsterdam Tigers 1 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 5 - 4 - 12
zaterdag 23 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden GIJS HEPRO Groningen 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 5
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 - 5 - 3
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 - 4 - 5
vrijdag 29 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 - 5 - 4
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Eindhoven Kemphanen 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 4 - 1 - 8
zaterdag 30 november 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Yeti's Breda 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 - 5 - 1
20:00 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen IJCU Dragons Utrecht 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 2 - 4
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch GIJS HEPRO Groningen 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 - 2 - 3
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 - 7 - 4
zondag 1 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:45 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils Hijs Hokij Den Haag 3 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 - 6 - 5
vrijdag 6 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Nijmegen Devils 1 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 3 - 3 - 13
zaterdag 7 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Amsterdam Tigers 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
zondag 8 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag GIJS HEPRO Groningen 2 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1 - 6 - 5
vrijdag 13 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters IJCU Dragons Utrecht 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 - 5 - 6
zaterdag 14 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
17:00 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 0 7 - 6
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 - 7 - 2
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Eindhoven Kemphanen 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 4 - 2 - 8
zaterdag 21 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 - 1 - 4
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Zoetermeer Panters 3 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 0 - 13 - 0
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 0 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 0 - 6 - 4
zondag 22 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Amsterdam Tigers 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
zaterdag 28 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Nijmegen Devils 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions IJCU Dragons Utrecht 3 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 0 - 8 - 5
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Smoke Eaters Geleen 2 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 - 8 - 1
zondag 29 december 2019
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Eindhoven Kemphanen 0 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 - 7 - 2
17:00 Breda Yeti's Breda OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 - 6 - 3
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
20:30 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Zoetermeer Panters 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 - 7 - 5
vrijdag 3 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 - 3 - 6
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers GIJS HEPRO Groningen 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 - 8 - 1
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 - 4 - 2
vrijdag 10 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters GIJS HEPRO Groningen 0 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 6 - 0 - 14
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 2 - 3
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Dordrecht Lions 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 - 4 - 3
zondag 12 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag IJCU Dragons Utrecht 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 0 - 4 - 5
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:45 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 5 1 - 7 1 - 10 - 2 - 22
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 4 - 2
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht GIJS HEPRO Groningen 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 - 2 - 7
zondag 19 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Tilburg Trappers 0 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 0 - 10 - 1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Nijmegen Devils 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 - 7 - 2
20:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden Eindhoven Kemphanen 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
20:15 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Amsterdam Tigers 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 2 - 0 - 8
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions Zoetermeer Panters 7 - 0 7 - 0 8 - 0 - 22 - 0
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen Tilburg Trappers 2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2 - 9 - 6
20:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht Yeti's Breda 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 3 - 2 - 7
zondag 26 januari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:45 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Smoke Eaters Geleen 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 - 4 - 2
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
16:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen IJCU Dragons Utrecht 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 - 9 - 2
18:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers Zoetermeer Panters 5 - 1 6 - 0 7 - 0 - 18 - 1
20:30 Groningen GIJS HEPRO Groningen OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 - 3 - 1
zondag 2 februari 2020
TijdPlaatsTeam ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
12:45 Geleen Smoke Eaters Geleen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 4 - 1 - 10
18:30 Tilburg Yeti's Breda Hijs Hokij Den Haag 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 - 3 - 4

Copyright © 2020 IJshockey Nederland.

...