Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 29 september 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 7 5 - 10
zondag 30 september 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 GIJS Groningen U19 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 6
19:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2
vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 10 - 4
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 3
zondag 7 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4
zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 3
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 6
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 10 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 1 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
18:00 Utrecht Amsterdam Tigers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  
19:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 - - -   -  
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 GIJS Groningen U19 - - -   -  
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 - - -   -  
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen/ Capitals Leeuwarden U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 - - -   -  
zondag 17 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 - - -   -  
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.