Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 29 september 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 7 5 - 10
zondag 30 september 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen GIJS Groningen U19 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 6
19:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2
vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 10 - 4
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 3
zondag 7 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4
zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 3
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 6
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 9
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 8
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 4 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 10 - 1
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 GIJS Groningen U19 1 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 2
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 5
zaterdag 10 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 0 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 13
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Tilburg Trappers U19 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 2
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 GIJS Groningen U19 6 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 11 - 0
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 7 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 9 - 0
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 1 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 8
zaterdag 1 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 9 - 1
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 6 1 - 12
vrijdag 7 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 8 - 1 13 - 0 4 - 3 25 - 4
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 6
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 2
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 GIJS Groningen U19 4 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 0 13 - 0
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers U19 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 3
20:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 3 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 2 14 - 2
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 0 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 11
zaterdag 29 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 7
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 GIJS Groningen U19 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 2
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 3 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 9 - 1
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 0 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 10
20:00 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Dordrecht Lions U19 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 GIJS Groningen U19 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1
19:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4 7 - 4
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 3
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 0 - 4 0 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 7
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 5
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:15 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 2 - 6 0 - 6 2 - 4 4 - 16
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 4
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Dordrecht Lions U19 1 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 5 9 - 9
19:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 9
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 GIJS Groningen U19 2 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 8 - 3
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2
17:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 4
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Amsterdam Tigers U19 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 3
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 GIJS Groningen U19 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 3
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 7
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden Unis Flyers Heerenveen Dordrecht Lions U19 6 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 3 10 - 5
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions U19 GIJS Groningen U19 7 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 12 - 1
20:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 Amsterdam Tigers U19 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 7
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Heerenveen Unis Flyers Heerenveen Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U19 1 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 0 9 - 1
zondag 17 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U19 Eindhoven Kemphanen U19 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 7
zondag 24 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U19 Tilburg Trappers U19 1 - 4 1 - 7 0 - 10 2 - 21
zondag 31 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U19 Unis Flyers Heerenveen 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.