Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 28 september 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 1 - 3 4 - 4 4 - 2 9 - 9
zondag 29 september 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 1 - 8 2 - 7 2 - 3 5 - 18
zondag 6 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 3 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 9 - 5
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Leiden Lions U12 9 - 0 10 - 0 3 - 0 22 - 0
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 3 0 - 5 3 - 2 4 - 10
zondag 13 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 1 - 8 1 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 15
14:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 4
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
zondag 20 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
zondag 27 oktober 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U12 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 - - -   -  
zondag 3 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - -   -  
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - -   -  
zondag 10 november 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 - - -   -  
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 - - -   -  
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand U12 Beker poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Hijs Hokij Den Haag U122200440 - 5
2Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U122110313 - 9
3OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U123111319 - 26
4Zoetermeer Panters U123111328 - 22
5UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U122011114 - 18
6Amsterdam Tigers U1200000 -
7Leiden Lions U12200203 - 37