Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 24 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 2 3 - 11
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 1
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 4 - 7 2 - 5 4 - 6 10 - 18
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 2 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 9 - 4
zaterdag 1 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 6
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Leiden Lions U12 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 3 - 10
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 10
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 1 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 11
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 4
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 10
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 GIJS Groningen U12 3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 9 - 4
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 1 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 3 6 - 9
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Leiden Lions U12 6 - 1 9 - 1 7 - 0 22 - 2
zaterdag 22 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 1
zaterdag 29 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:30 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 5
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 1 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 13
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 6
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 1 - 11 0 - 7 0 - 9 1 - 27
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 6 0 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 13
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Leeuwarden UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 GIJS Groningen U12 3 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 6 - 7
12:15 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 5 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 2 17 - 2
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Leiden Lions U12 8 - 1 9 - 0 6 - 1 23 - 2
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 7 - 0 3 - 0 9 - 1 19 - 1
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 11
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 10
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 GIJS Groningen U12 0 - 6 0 - 9 1 - 4 1 - 19
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:45 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 3 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 0 6 - 8
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 4
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 GIJS Groningen U12 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 3
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Leiden Lions U12 4 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 3 11 - 8
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 3 - 1 3 - 1 6 - 0 12 - 2
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 5
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 3
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Leiden Lions U12 1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 1
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 6 - 5
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 0 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 9
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 3
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 GIJS Groningen U12 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 9 - 0
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 8 - 1
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 2 - 13 0 - 9 0 - 8 2 - 30
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 7
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 0 - 6 1 - 5 0 - 7 1 - 18
16:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 GIJS Groningen U12 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 2
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
11:30 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 Leiden Lions U12 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 0
12:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 4
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 7 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 12 - 0
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 3 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 4 6 - 11
zondag 17 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 0 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 14
12:45 Leiden Leiden Lions U12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 2 - 9 3 - 4 1 - 1 6 - 14
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:00 Leeuwarden OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 7 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 0 14 - 5
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U12 Leiden Lions U12 3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 2 7 - 6
zondag 24 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U12 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 8 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 14 - 3
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:15 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 1

Copyright © 2019 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand U12 Eerste Divisie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Zoetermeer Panters U1214131027200 - 32
2Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U1214112124110 - 40
3OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden U1214100420130 - 52
4GIJS Groningen U12147071473 - 74
5UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12145181190 - 101
6Eindhoven Kemphanen U12145091053 - 122
7Leiden Lions U12142012463 - 190
8Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U12141013232 - 140