Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 7 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 GIJS Groningen U14 9 - 1 7 - 0 9 - 0 25 - 1
16:30 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 7 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 13 - 1
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 0 - 5 0 - 8 2 - 4 2 - 17
zondag 14 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 0 - 11 1 - 8 0 - 12 1 - 31
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 *
*) Reglementair
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 3 - 0 7 - 0 4 - 1 14 - 1
zondag 21 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit GIJS Groningen U14 5 - 0 7 - 2 6 - 1 18 - 3
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 5
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 Amsterdam Tigers U14 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 4 5 - 4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 7
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 2 - 6 0 - 6 1 - 4 3 - 16
zondag 4 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 4
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 9 - 0
17:00 Amsterdam Amsterdam Tigers U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 5
zaterdag 10 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:00 Utrecht IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1
zondag 11 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 GIJS Groningen U14 1 - 2 5 - 0 5 - 1 11 - 3
14:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit 5 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 13 - 2
zaterdag 17 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Hijs Hokij Den Haag U14 0 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 6 2 - 12
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 IJCU Dragons Utrecht U14 0 - 2 0 - 7 1 - 4 1 - 13
zondag 18 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit Amsterdam Tigers U14 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 4

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand U14 Beker poule B

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1Hijs Hokij Den Haag U1466001294 - 13
2IJCU Dragons Utrecht U146402845 - 20
3Amsterdam Tigers U146402848 - 17
4Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit6402840 - 25
5UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U146204429 - 32
6IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U146105215 - 77
7GIJS Groningen U146006013 - 100