Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 24 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 3 7 - 8
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 1 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 6
zondag 25 november 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 GIJS Groningen U14 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 5 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 6 - 7
zondag 2 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 3
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 0 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 7 - 2
zondag 9 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 5
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 15 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - -   -  
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - -   -  
zondag 16 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 22 december 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 6 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - -   -  
zondag 13 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
15:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
15:15 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
13:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
zondag 20 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - -   -  
17:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 27 januari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 3 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zondag 10 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:45 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit - - -   -  
15:30 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zondag 17 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 Tilburg Trappers U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
12:15 Nijmegen Nijmegen Devils U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit - - -   -  
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
zondag 24 februari 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - -   -  
zondag 3 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit - - -   -  
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
zondag 10 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit Tilburg Trappers U14 - - -   -  
14:00 Leeuwarden IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 - - -   -  
14:45 Heerenveen UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - -   -  
17:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 Zoetermeer Panters U14 - - -   -  
17:45 Groningen GIJS Groningen U14 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit - - -   -  
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
13:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven Kemphanen U14 Nijmegen Devils U14 - - -   -  
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Panters U14 GIJS Groningen U14 - - -   -  
zondag 24 maart 2019
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
10:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U14 - - -   -  
15:00 Tilburg Tilburg Trappers U14 IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U14 - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.

Stand U14 Eerste Divisie

# Team GW W G V Pnt GV-GT
1UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U143210520 - 14
 Tilburg Trappers U143210518 - 15
3Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar U14 Wit2200410 - 6
4IJCCL Capitals Leeuwarden U143111310 - 8
5Zoetermeer Panters U14301216 - 13
6Eindhoven Kemphanen U14100104 - 6
 GIJS Groningen U14100102 - 6
8Nijmegen Devils U142002013 - 15